Philly Swing - 2017

Jack & Jill Leader Newcomer Prelims
When marks are tied, lowest sum used as tiebreaker, Y=1, ALT1=2.1, ALT2=2.2, ALT3=2.3, N=3
All ties broken by head judge.
Count CompetitorBradKaySteveBIB Counts (Y-A-N) Sum Promote Alt
1 Edwin Tharnish YYY
590
3-0-0 3 X
2 Anthony Hooks YYY
437
3-0-0 3 X
3 Carl Hott YYY
423
3-0-0 3 X
4 Dimitri Hector YA2Y
573
2-1-0 4.2 X
5 Connor Allen A3YY
594
2-1-0 4.3 X
6 Richard Baker YA1A2
460
1-2-0 5.3 X
7 Christopher Pirkle A1YN
680
1-1-1 6.1 X
Joe Hy NA3A1
475
0-2-1 7.4
Morgan Loud A2NA3
436
0-2-1 7.5
David Holmgren NNN
663
0-0-3 9
Dirk Moore NNN
669
0-0-3 9
Mark Wood NNN
455
0-0-3 9

Jack & Jill Leader Novice Prelims
When marks are tied, lowest sum used as tiebreaker, Y=1, ALT1=2.1, ALT2=2.2, ALT3=2.3, N=3
All ties broken by head judge.
Count CompetitorBradKaySteveBIB Counts (Y-A-N) Sum Promote Alt
1 Mangesh Urankar YYY
415
3-0-0 3 X
2 Marvin Ochoa YYY
426
3-0-0 3 X
3 Michael Stavola YYY
581
3-0-0 3 X
4 Bill Herman YYY
416
3-0-0 3 X
5 Patrick Connolly YYY
580
3-0-0 3 X
6 Omaid Karimi YYY
446
3-0-0 3 X
7 BrItt Braden YYY
558
3-0-0 3 X
8 Sam Farr II YA2Y
498
2-1-0 4.2 X
9 Roger Plaut YYA2
478
2-1-0 4.2 X
10 Chris Tuey A3A1Y
559
1-2-0 5.4 X
11 Aaron Abramowitz A2YA3
441
1-2-0 5.5 X
Greg Schoener NYN
464
1-0-2 7
Buzz Bunting YNN
566
1-0-2 7
Brian Zamecnik NNY
600
1-0-2 7
Peter Wahl NNA1
408
0-1-2 8.1
Matthew DiVia A1NN
567
0-1-2 8.1
Joseph Davis NA3N
407
0-1-2 8.3
Trevyn Hey NNN
413
0-0-3 9
Sam Gensburg NNN
666
0-0-3 9
Michael Eisenbrock NNN
668
0-0-3 9
Wayne Berke NNN
493
0-0-3 9
Stuart Harris NNN
425
0-0-3 9

Jack & Jill Leader Intermediate Prelims
When marks are tied, lowest sum used as tiebreaker, Y=1, ALT1=2.1, ALT2=2.2, ALT3=2.3, N=3
All ties broken by head judge.
Count CompetitorBradKaySteveBIB Counts (Y-A-N) Sum Promote Alt
1 Ricky Beaver YYY
443
3-0-0 3 X
2 Eugene Golbourne YYY
597
3-0-0 3 X
3 Faith Pangilinan YYY
564
3-0-0 3 X
4 Justin Singer YYY
570
3-0-0 3 X
5 Randolph Peters A1YY
557
2-1-0 4.1 X
6 Alexander Stavola A2YY
584
2-1-0 4.2 X
7 Scott Pulling YA3Y
684
2-1-0 4.3 X
8 Douglas Roth YNY
414
2-0-1 5 HJ X
9 Ayaz Sayeed YYN
592
2-0-1 5 HJ X
10 Kyle Lemoi NYY
658
2-0-1 5 HJ X
Jeff Steffanina NYY
467
2-0-1 5
Lionel Lei YNA1
670
1-1-1 6.1
Aaron Frier YA2N
421
1-1-1 6.2
Bruno Bittencourt A3YN
449
1-1-1 6.3
Aaron Gonzalez YNN
427
1-0-2 7
Jeffrey Wormald NA1A3
471
0-2-1 7.4
Brian King NNA2
457
0-1-2 8.2
James Fivehouse NNN
483
0-0-3 9
Michael Medini NNN
481
0-0-3 9
Scott Raymond NNN
568
0-0-3 9
Wendall McClellan NNN
676
0-0-3 9

Jack & Jill Follower Newcomer Prelims
When marks are tied, lowest sum used as tiebreaker, Y=1, ALT1=2.1, ALT2=2.2, ALT3=2.3, N=3
All ties broken by head judge.
Count CompetitorLaraMattSarahBIB Counts (Y-A-N) Sum Promote Alt
1 Katherine Lindberg YYY
579
3-0-0 3 X
2 Kimberly Canzoneri YYY
662
3-0-0 3 X
3 PJ Winchell YA1Y
417
2-1-0 4.1 X
4 Avery Isaacs YYA1
657
2-1-0 4.1 X
5 Brianna Miller YYA3
582
2-1-0 4.3 X
6 Skye Terra A2NY
463
1-1-1 6.2 X
7 Kylie Trinh Tran NA2Y
556
1-1-1 6.2 X
Kimberly Perkins NYN
591
1-0-2 7
Vanessa Ale A1NA2
577
0-2-1 7.3
Ankar Roy NA3N
598
0-1-2 8.3
Robyn Walker A3NN
448
0-1-2 8.3
Jennifer Mott NNN
490
0-0-3 9
Lynne Moore NNN
671
0-0-3 9
Rebekah Abbey NNN
419
0-0-3 9
Carol Moskowitz NNN
465
0-0-3 9

Jack & Jill Follower Novice Prelims
When marks are tied, lowest sum used as tiebreaker, Y=1, ALT1=2.1, ALT2=2.2, ALT3=2.3, N=3
All ties broken by head judge.
Count CompetitorLaraMattSarahBIB Counts (Y-A-N) Sum Promote Alt
1 Wei Dong YYY
487
3-0-0 3 X
2 Carly Dobmeier YYY
402
3-0-0 3 X
3 Christina Leuci YYY
571
3-0-0 3 X
4 Kelly Hamilton YYY
654
3-0-0 3 X
5 Ariel Weiss YYY
488
3-0-0 3 X
6 Colleen Lasar NYY
491
2-0-1 5 X
7 Sharon Martinez YYN
428
2-0-1 5 X
8 Lola Cohensashley A1A3Y
444
1-2-0 5.4 X
9 Maria Chang A2YN
450
1-1-1 6.2 X
10 Alanna Wing Libbrecht NA2Y
484
1-1-1 6.2 X
11 Michele Fischer YNA2
429
1-1-1 6.2 X
Amy Manning YNA3
681
1-1-1 6.3
Mara Flores NNY
569
1-0-2 7
Jisook Kim YNN
659
1-0-2 7
Kelsey Buckley NYN
445
1-0-2 7
Roberta Petusky NYN
496
1-0-2 7
Patty Gray NNY
453
1-0-2 7
Megan Heckert YNN
486
1-0-2 7
B Tarbell A3NA1
412
0-2-1 7.4
Jalene Haramia NA1N
565
0-1-2 8.1
Megan Dupree NNN
497
0-0-3 9
Ji Soo Kim NNN
661
0-0-3 9
Jun Ogata NNN
572
0-0-3 9
Jody Katz NNN
432
0-0-3 9
Barbara Frost NNN
682
0-0-3 9
Jie Du NNN
588
0-0-3 9
Angela Tong NNN
433
0-0-3 9
Maria Paoff NNN
469
0-0-3 9
Jessica Sanchez NNN
678
0-0-3 9
Olivia Reiser NNN
482
0-0-3 9
Leslie Segebade NNN
656
0-0-3 9
Tamara Christians NNN
667
0-0-3 9
Paula Valentine NNN
430
0-0-3 9

Jack & Jill Follower Intermediate Prelims
When marks are tied, lowest sum used as tiebreaker, Y=1, ALT1=2.1, ALT2=2.2, ALT3=2.3, N=3
All ties broken by head judge.
Count CompetitorLaraMattSarahBIB Counts (Y-A-N) Sum Promote Alt
1 Mané Rebelo-Plaut YYY
479
3-0-0 3 X
2 Sharon Gonzalez YYY
424
3-0-0 3 X
3 Alina Pinkhasova YYY
404
3-0-0 3 X
4 Debbie Adams YYY
403
3-0-0 3 X
5 Deborah McCray YYY
492
3-0-0 3 X
6 Renee Tiun YYY
677
3-0-0 3 X
7 Yubin Kim YYY
585
3-0-0 3 X
8 Joanne Lapierre A1YY
472
2-1-0 4.1 X
9 Julia Smith YA1Y
480
2-1-0 4.1 X
10 Barbara Jackson A2YY
653
2-1-0 4.2 X
Katie Strzeszewski YYA3
500
2-1-0 4.3
Alyssa Verbalis YA2A1
458
1-2-0 5.3
Angela McCabe A3NA2
664
0-2-1 7.5
Carolina Amendola NA3N
495
0-1-2 8.3

Jack & Jill Leader Masters Prelims
When marks are tied, lowest sum used as tiebreaker, Y=1, ALT1=2.1, ALT2=2.2, ALT3=2.3, N=3
All ties broken by head judge.
Count CompetitorKeithMattParkerBIB Counts (Y-A-N) Sum Promote Alt
1 Vince Peterson YYY
494
3-0-0 3 X
2 Genieboy Collins A2YY
470
2-1-0 4.2 X
3 Randy Payne A3YY
473
2-1-0 4.3 X
4 Eugene Golbourne YNY
597
2-0-1 5 X
5 Bill Herman NYY
416
2-0-1 5 X
6 Jeff Steffanina YA2A1
467
1-2-0 5.3 X
7 Douglas Roth YNA2
414
1-1-1 6.2 X
8 Chris Tuey YA3N
559
1-1-1 6.3 X
Michael Stavola NYN
581
1-0-2 7
Randolph Peters NA1A3
557
0-2-1 7.4
Joseph Davis A1NN
407
0-1-2 8.1
Ethel watson NNN
672
0-0-3 9
Buzz Bunting NNN
566
0-0-3 9
Michael Eisenbrock NNN
668
0-0-3 9
Wendall McClellan NNN
676
0-0-3 9

Jack & Jill Leader Advanced Prelims
When marks are tied, lowest sum used as tiebreaker, Y=1, ALT1=2.1, ALT2=2.2, ALT3=2.3, N=3
All ties broken by head judge.
Count CompetitorDebbieKeithMattBIB Counts (Y-A-N) Sum Promote Alt
1 Katia Grigoriants YYY
562
3-0-0 3 X
2 Curt Kothera YYY
462
3-0-0 3 X
3 Sean Gao YYY
451
3-0-0 3 X
4 Brandon Rasmussen YYY
431
3-0-0 3 X
5 Daniil Pavlov YYY
589
3-0-0 3 X
6 Paul Canfield YYY
435
3-0-0 3 X
7 David Goldenberg YYA1
442
2-1-0 4.1 X
8 Lawrence Bunde A1YY
595
2-1-0 4.1 X
9 Troy Robbins YA2Y
673
2-1-0 4.2 X
10 Edem Attikese YYN
560
2-0-1 5 X
Dave Mu YA1A3
599
1-2-0 5.4
Vince Peterson A2A3Y
494
1-2-0 5.5
Philip Christopher Spinka NYA2
674
1-1-1 6.2
Randy Payne NNY
473
1-0-2 7
Jim Guglielmo A3NN
406
0-1-2 8.3
Genieboy Collins NNN
470
0-0-3 9

Jack & Jill Follower Masters Prelims
When marks are tied, lowest sum used as tiebreaker, Y=1, ALT1=2.1, ALT2=2.2, ALT3=2.3, N=3
All ties broken by head judge.
Count CompetitorDebbieKayMelissaBIB Counts (Y-A-N) Sum Promote Alt
1 Ariel Weiss YYY
488
3-0-0 3 X
2 Barbara Jackson YYY
653
3-0-0 3 X
3 B Tarbell YYA1
412
2-1-0 4.1 X
4 Sharon Martinez YA1Y
428
2-1-0 4.1 X
5 Jody Katz A1NY
432
1-1-1 6.1 X
6 Michele Fischer NYA2
429
1-1-1 6.2 X
7 Patty Gray YNA3
453
1-1-1 6.3 X
8 Angela Tong NA3Y
433
1-1-1 6.3 X
Maria Paoff NYN
469
1-0-2 7
Jessica Sanchez A2A2N
678
0-2-1 7.4
Jie Du A3NN
588
0-1-2 8.3
Paula Valentine NNN
430
0-0-3 9

Jack & Jill Follower Advanced Prelims
When marks are tied, lowest sum used as tiebreaker, Y=1, ALT1=2.1, ALT2=2.2, ALT3=2.3, N=3
All ties broken by head judge.
Count CompetitorKayMelissaParkerBIB Counts (Y-A-N) Sum Promote Alt
1 Bernadette Sy YYY
438
3-0-0 3 X
2 Exenia Rocco YYY
586
3-0-0 3 X
3 Marta Canfield YYY
434
3-0-0 3 X
4 Tatyana Bills YYY
477
3-0-0 3 X
5 Margaret Tuttle YYY
459
3-0-0 3 X
6 Kelli Kilgore YA1Y
587
2-1-0 4.1 X
7 Katharina Loeffler YYA1
675
2-1-0 4.1 X
8 Giselle Jagai YYA2
593
2-1-0 4.2 X
9 Alexis Pero A2YY
583
2-1-0 4.2 X
10 Jenny Layug Frier YYA3
420
2-1-0 4.3 X
Desirae Vasquez A1A3Y
474
1-2-0 5.4
Tamar Rosen A3A2Y
574
1-2-0 5.5

INSTANT SCORING provided by Paul Stoddard